Påmeldingar

NUM Fornamn Etternamn Påmeldingsdato Organisasjon
1 Kristine T Kristiansen 11-06-2019 Tenotec
2 Kristine Røyrvik 11-06-2019 Kvinnherad Næringsservice
3 Thomas Falch 11-06-2019 Franzefoss Gjenvinning AS
4 Svein Sjøen 11-06-2019 Franzefoss Gjenvinning AS
5 Svein Arild Tvedten 11-06-2019 Future Energy Solutions AS
6 Nils Arne Tveit 11-06-2019 Future Energy Solutions AS
7 Jane Jünger 10-06-2019 Wärtsilä Norway
8 Cato Esperø 10-06-2019 Wärtsilä Norway
9 Marie Tveit Vestbøstad 07-06-2019 Kværner
10 Daniel Vetti 07-06-2019 Cognizant
11 Bjarne Notland 07-06-2019 Cognizant
12 Nils Ketil Haukanes 07-06-2019 Cognizant
13 Birte Kaldråstøyl 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
14 Nicholas Walenza 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
15 Inger Christin Barane 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
16 Kristina Haga 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
17 Håvard Skibenes Johnsen 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
18 Selma Lande 07-06-2019 Nordbygdo Ungdomsskule
19 Magne Bjelland 07-06-2019 Kværner
20 Frank Helland 06-06-2019 NorSea Stordbase
21 Kent Heine Spissøy 06-06-2019 Kværner
22 Wenche Tislevoll 05-06-2019 Fitjar kommune
23 Hedda Finseth Nese 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
24 Kristian Stavros Bizanty 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
25 Enya Mikalsen Boyle 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
26 Are Almås 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
27 Mads Meløy Nilsen 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
28 Sindre Matre 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
29 Lars Skjetne Lilleheie 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
30 Emilie Fossøy Isdal 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
31 Haakon Hellesøy 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
32 Elev 9.klasse 05-06-2019 Nysæter Ungdomsskule
33 Ronny Nilsen 04-06-2019 Azets Insight AS
34 Johannes Eide 04-06-2019 Omega
35 Magnar Aaland 04-06-2019 SNG
36 Marthe Vika 04-06-2019 Adecco
37 Kristine Mikkelson Sæther 04-06-2019 DNB
38 Arve Havnerås 04-06-2019 Sparebanken Vest
39 Signe Lund Jansen 04-06-2019 Eldøyane Næringspark AS
40 Kolbein Rege 04-06-2019 Eldøyane Næringspark AS
41 Arne Stenersen 04-06-2019 Salt Ship Design
42 Kjell Håvard Belsvik 03-06-2019 Statens Vegvesen
43 Rune T Almås 30-05-2019 NorSea Stordbase
44 Peter Tubaas 29-05-2019 NCE Maritime Cleantech
45 Magnus Thyri Kise 29-05-2019 Kværner
46 Gisle Alsaker 29-05-2019 Kværner
47 Harald Andresen 29-05-2019 Kværner
48 Camilla Kullberg 29-05-2019 Kværner AS
49 Lars Minsaas 29-05-2019 Kværner AS
50 Richard Storevik 29-05-2019 Leirvik AS
51 Arne Spetalen 29-05-2019 Kværner AS
52 Fredrik Finseth 29-05-2019 Kværner AS
53 Thomas Rånes Haugan 29-05-2019 Kværner AS
54 Anja Johansen 27-05-2019 Kværner
55 Kai Fredagsvik 27-05-2019 Adecco Solution
56 Jan Martin Tønnessen 27-05-2019 Adecco Solution AS
57 Eilin Ness 27-05-2019 Adecco Norge AS
58 Maria Tobota 27-05-2019 Adecco Norge AS
59 Mette Kristin Hessen 27-05-2019 Adecco Norge AS
60 Arne Helge Vaage 27-05-2019 DNB
61 Ove Grønås 27-05-2019 Norgeshus Bømlo
62 Aud Berit Alsaker Haynes 24-05-2019 Stordkonferansen
63 John Magne Langåker 24-05-2019 Helle Elecon AS
64 Andreas Moe Larsen 23-05-2019 Stord kommune
65 Øystein Djuvsland 22-05-2019 Funkworks AS
66 Stian Djuvsland 22-05-2019 Funkworks AS
67 Willy Hauge 22-05-2019 KPMG AS
68 Hans-Petter Nesse 22-05-2019 Wärtsilä Norway AS
69 Peder Toft 20-05-2019 If Forsikring
70 Oddbjørn Tveiten 19-05-2019 Stord Industribygg AS
71 Gaute Lund 16-05-2019 iDrift AS
72 Amund Engelsen 16-05-2019 Engelsen Entreprenør as
73 Bernt Øyvind Vad 16-05-2019 Engelsen Entreprenør as
74 Eva J. Tyse 16-05-2019 Engelsen Entreprenør as
75 Jan Kåre Pedersen 16-05-2019 Sunnhordland Naturgass AS
76 Hermod Tjønn 16-05-2019 Sparebanken Vest
77 Vidar Olsen 16-05-2019 Tide Buss AS
78 Agnete Braathen 16-05-2019 Atheno
79 Per Willy Pettersen 16-05-2019 IKM Testing AS
80 Linda S. Larsen 16-05-2019 IKM Testing AS
81 Peder Madsen 15-05-2019 Atea AS
82 Linda Blix Odland 15-05-2019 Atea AS
83 Arnt Knudsen 15-05-2019 Kværner AS
84 Atle Kigen 14-05-2019 Aker ASA
85 Margareth Ottesen Mjønes 14-05-2019 Stord kommune
86 Gjermund Vik 14-05-2019 Tysnes Sparebank
87 Tage Karlsen 14-05-2019 Fagskolen i Hordaland
88 Ove Helland 14-05-2019 Odda Plast AS
89 Leif Gunnar Opedal 14-05-2019 Odda Plast AS
90 Jan Håland 13-05-2019 Haugaland Kraft Fiber AS
91 Gro Anita Meling 13-05-2019 Viergo AS
92 Idar Fardal 13-05-2019 Viergo AS
93 Tommy Aleksandersen 13-05-2019 TESS Vest avd Wärtsilä
94 Kjerstin Spjøtvoll 13-05-2019 Siva
95 Runar Areklett 09-05-2019 Haugaland Kraft
96 Erlend Kent 09-05-2019 Multiconsult
97 Tore Haukanes 09-05-2019 Aijob AS
98 Kjell Fylkesnes 09-05-2019 Aktiv Sunnhordland AS
99 Ronny Kringeland 09-05-2019 Kværner
100 Erling Tyse 08-05-2019 ABB AS
101 Jarle Landa 08-05-2019 ABB AS
102 Bjørg Tislevoll 08-05-2019 ABB AS
103 Grete Solheim 07-05-2019 SpareBank1 SR-Bank
104 Vibeke Skåle 07-05-2019 SpareBank1 SR-Bank
105 John Harald Jakobsen 07-05-2019 Haugaland Kraft
106 Kjersti Hovland 06-05-2019 HVL Campus Sogndal
107 Janne Halvorsen Kleppe 06-05-2019 HVL
108 Nina Ingvaldsen 03-05-2019 NMEC
109 Ole Yttredal 02-05-2019 Cognizant
110 Øystein Kvalvik 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
111 Skjalg Myklebust 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
112 Ståle Almås 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
113 Øyvind Harald Eskeland 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
114 John Arild Gravdal 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
115 Janne Ertresvåg 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
116 Kjersti Andersen 02-05-2019 Leirvik AS
117 Natalia Ivanova 02-05-2019 NCE Maritime CleanTech
118 Marte Jensen 02-05-2019 NCE Maritime CleanTech
119 Lars Solberg 01-05-2019 Atheno
120 Simen Løland Aarskog 30-04-2019 Sparebanken Vest
121 Oddvar Hårde 29-04-2019 Zpirit
122 John Harald Jakobsen 27-04-2019 Haugaland Kraft Energi
123 Magne Gunnar Bratland 27-04-2019 Haugaland Kraft Nett
124 Christer Notland 26-04-2019 Helle Elecon AS
125 Yngve Bryn 26-04-2019 DNB
126 Magne Rommetveit 26-04-2019 Stortinget
127 Liv Kari Eskeland 26-04-2019 Stortinget
128 Liv Reidun Grimstvedt 26-04-2019 Høgskulen på Vestlandet
129 Ingvild Brekke Myhre 26-04-2019 Høgskulen på Vestlandet
130 Rannveig Litlabø 26-04-2019 Høgskulen på Vestlandet
131 Per-Ståle Hjertenes 26-04-2019 Adima Energy AS
132 Tonje Hjertenes 26-04-2019 Adima Energy AS
133 Håkon Hildre 26-04-2019 Adima Energy AS
134 Martin Tveita 26-04-2019 Stord Hotell
135 SVEIN MIKKELSON 26-04-2019 TESS VEST AVD.STORD
136 HARALD HÅLAND 26-04-2019 TESS VEST AVD.STORD
137 INGUNN KVARVEN 26-04-2019 TESS VEST AVD.STORD
138 Willie Wågen 26-04-2019 Sustainable Energy AS
139 Irèn Langhelle Nordhus 24-04-2019 NITO
140 Selma Elisabeth Næsse 24-04-2019 NITO
141 Runar Rugtvedt 24-04-2019 Norsk Industri
142 Einar Ellingsen 23-04-2019 MDE Norway AS
143 Svein Bjustveit 23-04-2019 MDE Norway AS
144 Christian Myklebust 23-04-2019 DNB Bank ASA
145 Einar Almås 17-04-2019 DNB Bank ASA
146 Birte Nilsen 16-04-2019 Opero
147 Dag Abrahamsen 16-04-2019 Notech AS
148 Heidi Arna 16-04-2019 Notech AS
149 Kennet Kaspersen 15-04-2019 StS gruppen
150 Ingrid Solheim 15-04-2019 StS gruppen
151 Arne Torget 13-04-2019 Stuntpoet
152 Sveinung Hansen 12-04-2019 Wärtsilä
153 Ola Dahl Andersen 11-04-2019 Hordaland fylkeskommune, fagopplæringskontoret
154 Øyvind Kyvik 10-04-2019 Stord Høgre
155 Magnus Mjør 10-04-2019 Stord Kommune
156 Sindre Vikanes 10-04-2019 NAV region Sunnhordland
157 John M Mjånes 09-04-2019 SKL
158 Thomas Dahl 09-04-2019 Kværner AS
159 Kjell Arne Møklebust 09-04-2019 Multiconsult
160 Amram Hadida 09-04-2019 Kværner
161 Bente Marie Sjo 08-04-2019 Zenit Engineering AS
162 Bjørn Rygg 08-04-2019 Fosdalen AS
163 Gunn Margareth Lassesen 08-04-2019 Haugaland Kraft as
164 Knut Gunnar Nilsen 08-04-2019 Kværner
165 Karoline Eldøy 08-04-2019 ABO Plan & Arkitektur
166 Alf Terje Myklebust 05-04-2019 Kværner
167 Sigmund M Hope 04-04-2019 Kværner
168 Arne Engevik 04-04-2019 Kværner
169 Borgar Haugseth 04-04-2019 Kværner
170 Jan -Tore Elverhaug 04-04-2019 Kværner
171 Vibecke Beyer 04-04-2019 Pacta as
172 Lars Henrik Reiso 04-04-2019 Sparebanken Vest
173 Tove Strand Trana 03-04-2019 Kværner
174 Siri-Unn Sagen 03-04-2019 Kværner
175 Svend Thürmer 03-04-2019 Kværner
176 Stein Birger Lekven 03-04-2019 Kværner
177 Helga Van der Hagen 03-04-2019 Kværner
178 Roy Danielsen 03-04-2019 Kværner
179 Kari-Mari Myran 03-04-2019 Kværner
180 Terje Johansen 03-04-2019 Kværner
181 Nils Askeland 03-04-2019 Kværner
182 Thomas Danielsen 03-04-2019 Kværner AS
183 Kjetil Alvheim 03-04-2019 Odd Hansen AS
184 Ingrid K Skorpen 03-04-2019 Hordaland fylkeskommune
185 Elisabeth Sætrevik 02-04-2019 Kværner
186 Lars Melkevik 02-04-2019 Kværner
187 Torbjørn Andersen 02-04-2019 Kværner
188 Karina Sortland 02-04-2019 Azets Insight
189 Olav Anderssen 01-04-2019 Byrået design & profilering AS
190 Kjell Molvær 01-04-2019 Byrået design & profilering AS
191 Reidar Notland 01-04-2019 Teknisk Bureau
192 Olav Linga 01-04-2019 Haugaland Kraft as
193 Grethe Haugland 31-03-2019 Link Arkitektur AS
194 Ingvild Polden 31-03-2019 Link Arkitektur AS
195 Kjerstin O. Håvardsholm 31-03-2019 Leirvik AS
196 Elin Haukanes 28-03-2019 Karriere Hordaland
197 Birgit Bratseth 28-03-2019 Karriere Hordaland
198 Aksel Sæther 28-03-2019 Haugaland Kraft Fiber AS
199 Torbjørn Brosvik 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
200 Sigbjørn Framnes 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
201 Nils Magne Blålid 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
202 Jakob Bjelland 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
203 Geir Angeltveit 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
204 Sverre Olav Svarstad 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
205 Marit Tislevoll Odland 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
206 Lene Pilskog 27-03-2019 Formannskapet Stord kommune
207 Ole Dramdal 27-03-2019 EY Skye AS
208 Svein Hatlevik 27-03-2019 Sunnhordland Eiendomsinvest as
209 Atle Wigum 27-03-2019 Subshore.no
210 Joao Loureiro 27-03-2019 Stord vidaregåande skule
211 Ellen Strandenes 27-03-2019 Stord vidaregåande skule
212 Erik Henneli 27-03-2019 Stord vidaregåande skule
213 Kai Bergeland 27-03-2019 Kværner
214 Egil Severeide 27-03-2019 Næringsforeningen Haugalandet
215 Svein Ottesen 27-03-2019 Sparebanken Vest
216 Kristian Notland Harnes 23-03-2019 NUEN
217 Lene Notland Harnes 23-03-2019 NUEN
218 Frode Skaar 23-03-2019 Westcon Power&Automation
219 Eivind Falkum 23-03-2019 AFI
220 Ole Jacob Eide 23-03-2019 Atheno
221 Kjetil Djuve 23-03-2019 Atheno
222 Nina Østensjø 23-03-2019 Atheno
223 Hege Økland 04-02-2019 NCE Maritime CleanTech
224 Ingrid Riddervold Lorange 28-01-2019 Siva
225 Gaute Epland 26-01-2019 Ordførar - Stord Kommune
226 Håvard Tvedte 26-01-2019 NCE Maritime CleanTech
227 Steinar Røgenes 26-01-2019 Kværner
228 Gøran Roos 07-01-2019 Professor, produksjonsrådgjevar
229 Trond Bokn 07-01-2019 Equinor
230 Heine Totland 07-01-2019 Konferansier
231 Erna Solberg 07-01-2019 Statsminister
232 Atle Tranøy 07-01-2019 Aker ASA, Fellesforbundet
233 Odd Naustdal 07-01-2019 Kværner
234 Kjell Arne Halleraker 07-01-2019 Leirvik AS
235 Marie Engelsen Launes 07-01-2019 NCE Maritime CleanTech
236 Astrid Kjellevold 07-01-2019 Atheno
237 Anne-Grete Sandtorv 07-01-2019 Stord Næringsråd

Arrangør

athenosnr nce mct